Liga

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - DYNAMO KIJÓW 9 24 8 0 1 55-12
2 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 9 24 8 0 1 35-11
3 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 9 22 7 1 1 32-13
4 ORBITA BUKOWNO 9 14 4 2 3 27-22
5 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 9 13 4 1 4 48-23
6 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 10 3 1 5 20-35
7 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 9 6 2 0 7 17-34
8 APN GP CZELADŹ 9 6 1 3 5 16-42
9 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 9 5 1 2 6 13-24
10 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 9 5 1 2 6 11-58
Kolejka nr 1
2 września 2022
BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:1 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
3 września 2022
GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 3:4 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3 APN GP CZELADŹ
ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - DYNAMO KIJÓW 5:0 ORBITA BUKOWNO
4 września 2022
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:1 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW

Kolejka nr 9
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:12 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - DYNAMO KIJÓW
KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:2 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.
APN GP CZELADŹ 4:4 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A.
KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 3:2 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:4 ORBITA BUKOWNO
Kolejka nr 8
GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:5 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:2 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 8:1 APN GP CZELADŹ
ORBITA BUKOWNO 7:1 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - DYNAMO KIJÓW 7:2 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW
Kolejka nr 7
GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 7:0 ORBITA BUKOWNO
KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:3 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - DYNAMO KIJÓW
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:5 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.
KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:2 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
APN GP CZELADŹ 1:1 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN
Kolejka nr 6
BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:3 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:3 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:0 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A.
ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:0 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW
ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - DYNAMO KIJÓW 5:1 APN GP CZELADŹ
Kolejka nr 5
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:1 ORBITA BUKOWNO
APN GP CZELADŹ 2:2 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 3:2 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN
KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:3 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:8 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - DYNAMO KIJÓW
Kolejka nr 4
KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 6:2 APN GP CZELADŹ
BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:4 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.
ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - DYNAMO KIJÓW 5:1 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A.
ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:2 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:3 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 3
GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 20:1 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
APN GP CZELADŹ 0:5 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC
BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:1 ORBITA BUKOWNO
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:4 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - DYNAMO KIJÓW
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW
Kolejka nr 2
KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 7:0 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - DYNAMO KIJÓW 6:0 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN
KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:8 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A.
ORBITA BUKOWNO 9:2 APN GP CZELADŹ
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:7 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.
Kolejka nr 1
BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:1 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 3:4 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3 APN GP CZELADŹ
ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - DYNAMO KIJÓW 5:0 ORBITA BUKOWNO
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:1 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW

Kontakt

Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno-Sportowe "Gwiazda" Ruda Śląska

ul. Burszki 7, 41-706 Ruda Śląska

tel. 504 197 289

e-mail : gwiazda@srsgwiazda.pl

© SRS Gwiazda. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone. Stworzone przez iLuks

Szukaj