Terminarz

Kolejka nr 10
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 8:8 LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 3:6 EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL
KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA 3:4 AZS UE KRAKÓW
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 3:2 HEIRO RZESZÓW
GKS FUTSAL NOWINY 3:9 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 9
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:2 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 9:6 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:3 KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA
AZS UE KRAKÓW 0:4 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2:2 GKS FUTSAL NOWINY
Kolejka nr 8
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 4:5 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 7:5 HEIRO RZESZÓW
GKS FUTSAL NOWINY 0:6 EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL
KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA 3:3 LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 7:3 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 7
LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN 4:3 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 4:5 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 5:2 GKS FUTSAL NOWINY
AZS UE KRAKÓW 2:0 HEIRO RZESZÓW
EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 11:3 KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA
Kolejka nr 6
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 9:2 AZS UE KRAKÓW
GKS FUTSAL NOWINY 3:6 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA 1:3 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 3:3 EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL
HEIRO RZESZÓW 4:3 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 5
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:5 AZS UE KRAKÓW
GKS FUTSAL NOWINY 2:5 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:1 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 8:5 KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA
LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN 13:2 HEIRO RZESZÓW
Kolejka nr 4
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 5:3 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AZS UE KRAKÓW 3:2 LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 3:2 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
HEIRO RZESZÓW 3:6 EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL
KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA 6:0 GKS FUTSAL NOWINY
Kolejka nr 3
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 6:0 HEIRO RZESZÓW
KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA 3:5 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 8:5 AZS UE KRAKÓW
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 7:0 GKS FUTSAL NOWINY
Kolejka nr 2
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 7:4 LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:5 EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL
AZS UE KRAKÓW 2:3 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 3:4 KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA
HEIRO RZESZÓW 3:5 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
Kolejka nr 1
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 3:0 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AZS UE KRAKÓW 2:3 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 7:5 LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 3:1 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE

Kolejka nr 1
25 września 2022
KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA 14:00 KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW
10 grudzień 2022
GKS FUTSAL NOWINY 18:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
Kolejka nr 2
1 październik 2022
KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW 18:00 GKS FUTSAL NOWINY
Kolejka nr 3
9 październik 2022
KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW 17:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
11 grudzień 2022
LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN 15:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 4
16 październik 2022
KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW 17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
Kolejka nr 5
22 październik 2022
EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 20:30 KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW
Kolejka nr 6
29 październik 2022
KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW 00:00 LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN
Kolejka nr 7
6 listopad 2022
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:00 KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW
Kolejka nr 8
12 listopad 2022
KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW 00:00 AZS UE KRAKÓW
Kolejka nr 9
20 listopad 2022
HEIRO RZESZÓW 18:00 KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW
Kolejka nr 10
26 listopad 2022
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:00 KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW
Kolejka nr 11
3 grudzień 2022
KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
HEIRO RZESZÓW 18:00 KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA
4 grudzień 2022
EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 14:00 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
AZS UE KRAKÓW 18:00 GKS FUTSAL NOWINY
LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN 18:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
Kolejka nr 12
21 styczeń 2023
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 00:00 AZS UE KRAKÓW
KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW 00:00 KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA
LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN 00:00 EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL
22 styczeń 2023
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
HEIRO RZESZÓW 18:00 GKS FUTSAL NOWINY
Kolejka nr 13
28 styczeń 2023
EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS FUTSAL NOWINY 00:00 KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 00:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN 00:00 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
29 styczeń 2023
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 AZS UE KRAKÓW
Kolejka nr 14
11 luty 2023
AZS UE KRAKÓW 00:00 EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:00 KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 00:00 KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW
12 luty 2023
GKS FUTSAL NOWINY 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:00 LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN
HEIRO RZESZÓW 18:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
Kolejka nr 15
18 luty 2023
EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 00:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
GKS FUTSAL NOWINY 00:00 KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 00:00 KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW
LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN 00:00 AZS UE KRAKÓW
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 17:00 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
Kolejka nr 16
4 marzec 2023
AZS UE KRAKÓW 00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:00 GKS FUTSAL NOWINY
KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW 00:00 EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL
KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA 00:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
5 marzec 2023
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 18:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
HEIRO RZESZÓW 18:00 LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN
Kolejka nr 17
11 marzec 2023
AZS UE KRAKÓW 00:00 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 00:00 GKS FUTSAL NOWINY
LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN 00:00 KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 17:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
12 marzec 2023
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA
Kolejka nr 18
18 marzec 2023
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
GKS FUTSAL NOWINY 00:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW 00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA 00:00 EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL
19 marzec 2023
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 18:00 LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN
HEIRO RZESZÓW 18:00 AZS UE KRAKÓW
Kolejka nr 19
25 marzec 2023
AZS UE KRAKÓW 00:00 KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW
EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 00:00 GKS FUTSAL NOWINY
LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN 00:00 KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 17:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
26 marzec 2023
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
HEIRO RZESZÓW 18:00 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
Kolejka nr 20
1 kwiecień 2023
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
GKS FUTSAL NOWINY 00:00 LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 00:00 EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL
KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW 00:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA 00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
2 kwiecień 2023
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 18:00 AZS UE KRAKÓW
Kolejka nr 21
15 kwiecień 2023
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 17:00 GKS FUTSAL NOWINY
16 kwiecień 2023
AZS UE KRAKÓW 18:00 KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA
EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 18:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
HEIRO RZESZÓW 18:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW 18:00 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN 18:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
Kolejka nr 22
23 kwiecień 2023
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 LUXIONA AZS UMCS LUBLIN
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 18:00 EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL
GKS FUTSAL NOWINY 18:00 AZS UE KRAKÓW
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 18:00 KLUB SPORTOWY ZKS UNIA TARNÓW
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 18:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KU AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA 18:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
© SRS Gwiazda. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone. Stworzone przez iLuks

Szukaj