IV Liga

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18 51 17 0 1 250:56
2 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18 42 14 0 4 169:81
3 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 18 40 13 1 4 182:60
4 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18 37 12 1 5 174:81
5 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 18 29 9 2 7 121:85
6 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18 27 9 0 9 102:127
7 AKS MIKOŁÓW 18 21 7 0 11 103:117
8 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18 9 3 0 15 57:204
9 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18 7 2 1 15 45:188
10 KS KAMIONKA 18 4 1 1 16 38:242
Kolejka nr 18
13 czerwiec 2021
KS KAMIONKA 0:25 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:0 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
14 czerwiec 2021
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:3 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:9 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:6 AKS MIKOŁÓW

Kolejka nr 18
KS KAMIONKA 0:25 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:0 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:3 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:9 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:6 AKS MIKOŁÓW
Kolejka nr 17
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 17:1 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0 KS KAMIONKA
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 8:3 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 13:0 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 11:1 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 16
KS KAMIONKA 5:17 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 7:2 AKS MIKOŁÓW
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:3 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:6 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:17 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 15
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:3 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 30:0 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 5:6 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:2 KS KAMIONKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 4:4 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
Kolejka nr 14
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 23:0 KS KAMIONKA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:12 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 9:1 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:0 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 13
KS KAMIONKA 7:11 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:4 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:7 AKS MIKOŁÓW
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 3:10 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 12
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13:3 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 11:1 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:6 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:4 KS KAMIONKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:11 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 11
KS KAMIONKA 0:19 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:6 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:7 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:8 AKS MIKOŁÓW
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:1 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 10
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 15:1 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13:7 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 14:4 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 23:2 KS KAMIONKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 11:2 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 9
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:5 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 20:0 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 4:1 KS KAMIONKA
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:21 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:8 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 8
KS KAMIONKA 3:23 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:7 AKS MIKOŁÓW
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:12 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:2 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
Kolejka nr 7
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:9 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:20 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 18:4 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:7 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14:0 KS KAMIONKA
Kolejka nr 6
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:4 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS KAMIONKA 4:4 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:6 AKS MIKOŁÓW
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:10 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 10:2 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
Kolejka nr 5
KS KAMIONKA 3:11 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:15 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:1 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 13:0 AKS MIKOŁÓW
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 9:11 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 4
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:2 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:21 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 13:5 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:4 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:0 KS KAMIONKA
Kolejka nr 3
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13:0 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:1 AKS MIKOŁÓW
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:17 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
KS KAMIONKA 3:14 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:7 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 2
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:18 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:8 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 3:4 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:0 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 20:0 KS KAMIONKA
Kolejka nr 1
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:13 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:15 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:8 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:9 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
KS KAMIONKA 4:2 AKS MIKOŁÓW
© SRS Gwiazda. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone. Stworzone przez iLuks

Szukaj