Terminarz

Kolejka nr 13
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:8 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 5:2 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
Kolejka nr 12
AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO 6:4 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
BSF BOCHNIA 6:3 AZS UE KRAKÓW
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 6:0 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 7:4 Unia Tarnów
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 11:1 GSF GLIWICE
AZS UMCS 8:4 HEIRO RZESZÓW
Kolejka nr 11
AZS UE KRAKÓW 9:3 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
AZS UMCS 6:2 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:3 Unia Tarnów
GSF GLIWICE 1:2 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 4:1 HEIRO RZESZÓW
BSF BOCHNIA 13:1 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
Kolejka nr 10
HEIRO RZESZÓW 5:4 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
AZS UE KRAKÓW 6:1 GSF GLIWICE
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 0:7 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:1 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO 5:1 AZS UMCS
Unia Tarnów 2:5 BSF BOCHNIA
Kolejka nr 9
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:3 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 3:2 Unia Tarnów
GSF GLIWICE 7:2 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 2:3 AZS UMCS
AZS UE KRAKÓW 4:2 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO
BSF BOCHNIA 10:2 HEIRO RZESZÓW
Kolejka nr 8
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 3:2 AZS UE KRAKÓW
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:6 BSF BOCHNIA
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 0:4 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO
Unia Tarnów 8:2 GSF GLIWICE
HEIRO RZESZÓW 4:4 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
AZS UMCS 2:3 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
Kolejka nr 7
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 5:6 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 2:6 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:10 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
AZS UE KRAKÓW 5:2 Unia Tarnów
BSF BOCHNIA 5:2 AZS UMCS
GSF GLIWICE 3:7 HEIRO RZESZÓW
Kolejka nr 6
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:7 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO
AZS UMCS 1:5 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:4 GSF GLIWICE
HEIRO RZESZÓW 2:1 AZS UE KRAKÓW
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 3:7 BSF BOCHNIA
Unia Tarnów 8:2 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
Kolejka nr 5
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 7:3 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
BSF BOCHNIA 3:1 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 8:6 HEIRO RZESZÓW
GSF GLIWICE 1:4 AZS UMCS
Unia Tarnów 1:7 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO
AZS UE KRAKÓW 1:2 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 4
AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO 0:4 BSF BOCHNIA
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:3 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
HEIRO RZESZÓW 3:3 Unia Tarnów
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 5:2 GSF GLIWICE
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:3 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
AZS UMCS 2:6 AZS UE KRAKÓW
Kolejka nr 3
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 10:4 AZS UMCS
Unia Tarnów 3:2 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
HEIRO RZESZÓW 3:4 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:8 BSF BOCHNIA
AZS UE KRAKÓW 1:4 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
GSF GLIWICE 1:3 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
Kolejka nr 2
AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO 2:3 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
AZS UMCS 3:4 Unia Tarnów
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:2 HEIRO RZESZÓW
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:3 AZS UE KRAKÓW
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 5:2 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
BSF BOCHNIA 5:0 GSF GLIWICE
Kolejka nr 1
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 2:0 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:7 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO
Unia Tarnów 6:3 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
AZS UE KRAKÓW 1:3 BSF BOCHNIA
GSF GLIWICE 2:3 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
HEIRO RZESZÓW 1:1 AZS UMCS

Kolejka nr 13
23 styczeń 2022
GSF GLIWICE 15:30 BSF BOCHNIA
HEIRO RZESZÓW 17:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Unia Tarnów 17:00 AZS UMCS
AZS UE KRAKÓW 18:00 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
Kolejka nr 14
29 styczeń 2022
BSF BOCHNIA 17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO 18:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 18:00 GSF GLIWICE
AZS UMCS 00:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
30 styczeń 2022
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:00 Unia Tarnów
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 19:00 AZS UE KRAKÓW
Kolejka nr 15
12 luty 2022
BSF BOCHNIA 15:00 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO
GSF GLIWICE 16:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
AZS UE KRAKÓW 18:00 AZS UMCS
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 18:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
13 luty 2022
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
Unia Tarnów 17:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
Kolejka nr 16
19 luty 2022
AZS UMCS 00:00 GSF GLIWICE
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO 00:00 Unia Tarnów
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:00 BSF BOCHNIA
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 AZS UE KRAKÓW
20 luty 2022
HEIRO RZESZÓW 17:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
Kolejka nr 17
5 marzec 2022
AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO 16:00 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
GSF GLIWICE 16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 18:00 Unia Tarnów
BSF BOCHNIA 19:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
AZS UE KRAKÓW 00:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
6 marzec 2022
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 AZS UMCS
Kolejka nr 18
12 marzec 2022
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO 00:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
AZS UMCS 00:00 BSF BOCHNIA
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
13 marzec 2022
Unia Tarnów 17:00 AZS UE KRAKÓW
HEIRO RZESZÓW 17:00 GSF GLIWICE
Kolejka nr 19
19 marzec 2022
AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO 16:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
BSF BOCHNIA 17:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:00 AZS UMCS
AZS UE KRAKÓW 00:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
20 marzec 2022
GSF GLIWICE 16:00 Unia Tarnów
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
Kolejka nr 20
26 marzec 2022
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 18:00 GSF GLIWICE
AZS UMCS 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO 00:00 AZS UE KRAKÓW
27 marzec 2022
Unia Tarnów 17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
HEIRO RZESZÓW 17:00 BSF BOCHNIA
Kolejka nr 21
2 kwiecień 2022
GSF GLIWICE 16:00 AZS UE KRAKÓW
FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AZS UMCS 00:00 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO
3 kwiecień 2022
BSF BOCHNIA 17:00 Unia Tarnów
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
Kolejka nr 22
9 kwiecień 2022
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 18:00 BSF BOCHNIA
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 AZS UMCS
AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO 00:00 GSF GLIWICE
10 kwiecień 2022
HEIRO RZESZÓW 17:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
Unia Tarnów 17:00 FC SILESIA BOX SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 AZS UE KRAKÓW
© SRS Gwiazda. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone. Stworzone przez iLuks

Szukaj